Running Status of train 16855 (MANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUDUCHERRY (PDY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
18:40
(0M)
18:50 0M
CHINNA SALEM
CHSM
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
ATTUR
ATU
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
SALEM TOWN
SXT
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
22:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
ERODE JN
ED
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:07
(0M)
01:10 0M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
TIRUR
TIR
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
04:57
(0M)
05:00 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
MAHE
MAHE
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
KANNUR
CAN
06:32
(0M)
06:35 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:33 PM