Running Status of train 16861 (PDY CAPE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PUDUCHERRY (PDY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
12:45
(0M)
12:55 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
13:51
(0M)
13:53 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
ARUPPUKKOTTAI
APK
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
SATUR
SRT
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
01:40
(0M)
01:41 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
03:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:33 PM