Running Status of train 16861 (PDY CAPE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TALAIYUTHU (TAY) Station. Arrival at 01:40 Departure at 01:40
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
12:45
(50M)
12:55 50M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
13:34
(50M)
13:35 50M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
13:43
(50M)
13:44 50M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
14:14
(50M)
14:15 50M
SIRKAZHI
SY
14:29
(50M)
14:30 50M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
14:58
(50M)
15:00 50M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
15:31
(50M)
15:32 50M
THANJAVUR
TJ
16:28
(50M)
16:30 50M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
17:35
(50M)
17:40 50M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
18:24
(50M)
18:25 50M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
19:10
(50M)
19:15 50M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
19:21
(50M)
19:22 50M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
19:59
(50M)
20:00 50M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
20:30
(50M)
20:35 50M
ARUPPUKKOTTAI
APK
21:21
(50M)
21:22 50M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
21:58
(50M)
22:00 50M
SATUR
SRT
22:19
(50M)
22:20 50M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
22:39
(50M)
22:40 50M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
01:10
(40M)
01:15 40M
VALLIYUR
VLY
01:40
(59M)
01:41 59M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
02:25
(44M)
02:30 44M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
03:15
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:55 AM