Running Status of train 17009 (Bidr Hyb Int) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANAT NAGAR (SNF) Station. Arrival at 10:23 Departure at 10:24
Train is running Late (49M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIDAR
BIDR
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
07:16
(49M)
07:17 49M
KOHIR DECCAN
KOHR
07:26
(49M)
07:27 49M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
08:25
(49M)
08:27 49M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
08:44
(49M)
08:45 49M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
09:14
(49M)
09:15 49M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
09:34
(49M)
09:35 49M
BEGAMPET
BMT
09:39
(52M)
09:40 52M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
10:25
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:37 AM