Running Status of train 17011 (Hyb Skzr Int) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOMATI PALLI (KMPT) Station. Arrival at 07:45 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:18
(10M)
05:20 10M
BHONGIR
BG
06:09
(10M)
06:10 10M
ALER
ALER
06:26
(10M)
06:27 10M
JANGAON
ZN
06:41
(10M)
06:42 10M
GHANPUR
GNP
07:02
(10M)
07:03 10M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
07:28
(10M)
07:30 10M
UPPAL
OPL
08:04
(10M)
08:05 10M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
08:15
(4M)
08:16 4M
POTKAPALLI
PTKP
08:19
(19M)
08:20 19M
ODELA
OEA
08:24
(19M)
08:25 19M
KOLNUR
KOLR
08:39
(19M)
08:40 19M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
08:49
(18M)
08:50 18M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
09:07
(19M)
09:08 19M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
09:19
(17M)
09:20 17M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
09:24
(18M)
09:25 18M
MANDAMARI
MMZ
09:29
(24M)
09:30 24M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
09:37
(26M)
09:38 26M
RECHNI ROAD
RECH
09:47
(27M)
09:48 27M
ASIFABAD ROAD
ASAF
09:59
(24M)
10:00 24M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
11:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:48 AM