Running Status of train 17011 (Hyb Skzr Int) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
BHONGIR
BG
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
ALER
ALER
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
JANGAON
ZN
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
UPPAL
OPL
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
POTKAPALLI
PTKP
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
ODELA
OEA
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
KOLNUR
KOLR
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
MANDAMARI
MMZ
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
RECHNI ROAD
RECH
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
ASIFABAD ROAD
ASAF
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:54 PM