Running Status of train 17012 (Skzr Sc Inte) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 17:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
ASIFABAD ROAD
ASAF
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
RECHNI ROAD
RECH
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
MANDAMARI
MMZ
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
KOLNUR
KOLR
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
ODELA
OEA
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
POTKAPALLI
PTKP
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
UPPAL
OPL
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
JANGAON
ZN
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
ALER
ALER
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BHONGIR
BG
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:23 AM