Running Status of train 17013 (PUNE HYB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARSI TOWN (BTW) Station. Arrival at 18:10 Departure at 18:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARSI TOWN
BTW
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
USMANABAD
UMD
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
LATUR
LUR
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
UDGIR
UDGR
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
BHALKI
BHLK
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
BIDAR
BIDR
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:24 PM