Running Status of train 17015 (VISAKHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KORUKONDA (KUK) Station. Arrival at 14:59 Departure at 14:59
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:55
(1M)
09:00 1M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
09:21
(1M)
09:23 1M
BALUGAN
BALU
09:54
(1M)
09:56 1M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
10:38
(1M)
10:40 1M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
11:00
(1M)
11:05 1M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
11:30
(1M)
11:32 1M
SOMPETA
SPT
11:48
(1M)
11:50 1M
PALASA
PSA
12:28
(1M)
12:30 1M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
12:50
(1M)
12:52 1M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
13:04
(1M)
13:06 1M
TILARU
TIU
13:18
(1M)
13:20 1M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
13:39
(1M)
13:41 1M
PONDURU
PDU
13:54
(1M)
13:56 1M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
14:16
(1M)
14:18 1M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
14:50
(1M)
14:55 1M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
15:25
( 0H 8M)
15:27 0H 8M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
15:43
( 0H 7M)
15:45 0H 7M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
16:10
( 0H 9M)
16:30 0H 9M
DUVVADA
DVD
17:02
( 0H 7M)
17:04 0H 7M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
17:15
(5M)
17:16 5M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
17:35
(5M)
17:36 5M
TUNI
TUNI
18:04
(5M)
18:06 5M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
18:20
(16M)
18:21 16M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
18:48
(19M)
18:49 19M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
19:51
( 0H 8M)
19:52 0H 8M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
20:23
(16M)
20:24 16M
TANUKU
TNKU
20:44
(19M)
20:45 19M
ATTILI
AL
20:59
(20M)
21:00 20M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
21:39
(5M)
21:40 5M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
21:59
(10M)
22:00 10M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
22:24
(1M)
22:25 1M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
23:29
(29M)
23:30 29M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:35
(14M)
00:45 14M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
01:30
(1M)
01:35 1M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
02:15
( 0H 8M)
02:16 0H 8M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
02:46
(25M)
02:47 25M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
03:05
(28M)
03:06 28M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
03:45
(25M)
03:46 25M
NALGONDA
NLDA
04:14
(30M)
04:15 30M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:01 PM