Running Status of train 17015 (VISAKHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PEDDAKURAPADU (PKPU) Station. Arrival at 02:31 Departure at 02:31
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:55
(32M)
09:00 32M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
09:21
(32M)
09:23 32M
BALUGAN
BALU
09:54
(32M)
09:56 32M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
10:38
(32M)
10:40 32M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
11:00
(32M)
11:05 32M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
11:30
(32M)
11:32 32M
SOMPETA
SPT
11:48
(32M)
11:50 32M
PALASA
PSA
12:28
(32M)
12:30 32M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
12:50
(32M)
12:52 32M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
13:04
(32M)
13:06 32M
TILARU
TIU
13:18
(32M)
13:20 32M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
13:39
(32M)
13:41 32M
PONDURU
PDU
13:54
(32M)
13:56 32M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
14:16
(32M)
14:18 32M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
14:45
(32M)
14:50 32M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
15:20
(32M)
15:22 32M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
15:38
(32M)
15:40 32M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
16:05
(32M)
16:25 32M
DUVVADA
DVD
16:58
(32M)
17:00 32M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
17:15
(32M)
17:16 32M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
17:35
(32M)
17:36 32M
TUNI
TUNI
18:04
(32M)
18:06 32M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
18:20
(32M)
18:21 32M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
18:48
(32M)
18:49 32M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
19:51
(32M)
19:52 32M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
20:23
(32M)
20:24 32M
TANUKU
TNKU
20:44
(32M)
20:45 32M
ATTILI
AL
20:59
(32M)
21:00 32M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
21:39
(32M)
21:40 32M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
21:59
(32M)
22:00 32M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
22:24
(32M)
22:25 32M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
23:04
(32M)
23:05 32M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:20
(32M)
00:30 32M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
01:30
(32M)
01:35 32M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
02:15
(31M)
02:16 31M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
02:46
(31M)
02:47 31M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
03:05
(34M)
03:06 34M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
03:45
(26M)
03:46 26M
NALGONDA
NLDA
04:14
(32M)
04:15 32M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:30
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:37 AM