Running Status of train 17016 (VISAKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNTUR JN (GNT) Station. Arrival at 21:41 Departure at 21:46
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
18:39
(1M)
18:40 1M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
19:08
(1M)
19:09 1M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
19:44
(1M)
19:46 1M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
20:04
(1M)
20:05 1M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
20:31
(1M)
20:32 1M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
21:40
(1M)
21:45 1M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:50
(1M)
23:00 1M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
00:02
( 0H 7M)
00:03 0H 7M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
00:31
( 0H 9M)
00:32 0H 9M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
00:50
( 0H 9M)
00:51 0H 9M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
01:20
(1M)
01:21 1M
ATTILI
AL
01:45
(1M)
01:46 1M
TANUKU
TNKU
01:59
(1M)
02:00 1M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
02:30
(1M)
02:32 1M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
03:00
( 0H 8M)
03:02 0H 8M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
03:49
( 0H 7M)
03:50 0H 7M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
04:15
( 0H 7M)
04:16 0H 7M
TUNI
TUNI
04:31
(17M)
04:32 17M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
04:59
(1M)
05:00 1M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
05:44
(1M)
05:45 1M
DUVVADA
DVD
06:33
(1M)
06:35 1M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
07:10
( 0H 7M)
07:30 0H 7M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
07:47
( 0H 7M)
07:48 0H 7M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
08:05
( 0H 6M)
08:06 0H 6M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
08:40
(1M)
08:45 1M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
09:14
(1M)
09:15 1M
PONDURU
PDU
09:36
(1M)
09:37 1M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
09:53
(1M)
09:55 1M
TILARU
TIU
10:11
(2M)
10:13 2M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
10:26
(1M)
10:28 1M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
10:41
(1M)
10:43 1M
PALASA
PSA
11:13
(1M)
11:15 1M
SOMPETA
SPT
11:42
(1M)
11:44 1M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
11:58
(1M)
12:00 1M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
12:25
(1M)
12:30 1M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
12:45
(1M)
12:47 1M
BALUGAN
BALU
13:30
(1M)
13:32 1M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
14:13
(1M)
14:15 1M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
15:00
(1M)
15:05 1M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
15:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:36 PM