Running Status of train 17016 (VISAKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAVALLI (AVLI) Station. Arrival at 01:59 Departure at 01:59
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
18:39
(26M)
18:40 26M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
19:08
(26M)
19:09 26M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
19:45
(26M)
19:46 26M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
20:04
(26M)
20:05 26M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
20:31
(26M)
20:32 26M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
21:40
(26M)
21:45 26M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:50
(26M)
23:10 26M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
00:02
(26M)
00:03 26M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
00:31
(26M)
00:32 26M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
00:50
(26M)
00:51 26M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
01:20
(26M)
01:21 26M
ATTILI
AL
01:45
(24M)
01:46 24M
TANUKU
TNKU
01:59
(20M)
02:00 20M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
02:30
(15M)
02:32 15M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
03:01
(18M)
03:02 18M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
03:49
(17M)
03:50 17M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
04:15
(18M)
04:16 18M
TUNI
TUNI
04:31
(19M)
04:32 19M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
04:59
(21M)
05:00 21M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
05:44
( 0H 8M)
05:45 0H 8M
DUVVADA
DVD
06:33
(26M)
06:35 26M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
07:15
( 0H 7M)
07:35 0H 7M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
07:51
(5M)
07:53 5M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
08:09
( 0H 6M)
08:11 0H 6M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
08:40
(26M)
08:45 26M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
09:14
(26M)
09:16 26M
PONDURU
PDU
09:36
(26M)
09:38 26M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
09:53
(26M)
09:55 26M
TILARU
TIU
10:11
(4M)
10:13 4M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
10:26
(26M)
10:28 26M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
10:41
(26M)
10:43 26M
PALASA
PSA
11:13
(26M)
11:15 26M
SOMPETA
SPT
11:42
(26M)
11:44 26M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
11:58
(26M)
12:00 26M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
12:25
(26M)
12:30 26M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
12:45
(26M)
12:47 26M
BALUGAN
BALU
13:30
(26M)
13:32 26M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
14:13
(26M)
14:15 26M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
15:00
(26M)
15:05 26M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
15:55
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM