Running Status of train 17017 (RJT SC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJKOT JN (RJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJKOT JN
RJT
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
06:11
(0M)
06:13 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
08:29
(0M)
08:31 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:40
(0M)
10:00 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
11:09
(0M)
11:11 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:52
(0M)
12:02 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
SURAT
ST
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
VALSAD
BL
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
VAPI
VAPI
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:42
(0M)
19:45 0M
KARJAT
KJT
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
21:17
(0M)
21:20 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
DAUND JN
DD
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M

KLBG
04:50
(0M)
04:53 0M
WADI
WADI
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
SERAM
SEM
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
TANDUR
TDU
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:15 PM