Running Status of train 17023 (TUNGABHADRA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) Station. Arrival at 12:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
MALAKPET
MXT
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
FALAKNUMA
FM
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
BUDVEL
BDVL
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
HBL NAGAR
HBLN
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
10:01
(0M)
10:03 0M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
GADWAL
GWD
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
12:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:18 AM