Running Status of train 17023 (TUNGABHADRA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIMMAPUR (TMX) Station. Arrival at 08:49 Departure at 08:50
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
07:43
(20M)
07:45 20M
MALAKPET
MXT
07:47
(20M)
07:48 20M
FALAKNUMA
FM
07:59
(20M)
08:00 20M
BUDVEL
BDVL
08:08
(20M)
08:09 20M
UMDANAGAR
UR
08:16
(20M)
08:17 20M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
08:29
(20M)
08:30 20M
HBL NAGAR
HBLN
08:35
(28M)
08:36 28M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
08:59
(16M)
09:00 16M
JADCHERLA
JCL
09:34
(10M)
09:35 10M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
10:01
(3M)
10:03 3M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
10:39
(19M)
10:40 19M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
10:53
(16M)
10:54 16M
GADWAL
GWD
11:07
(12M)
11:08 12M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
11:51
(20M)
11:52 20M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
12:30
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:56 AM