Running Status of train 17024 (TUNGABHADRA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UMDANAGAR (UR) Station. Arrival at 19:32 Departure at 19:33
Train is running Late (51M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
15:10
(51M)
15:11 51M
GADWAL
GWD
16:04
(51M)
16:05 51M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
16:19
(51M)
16:20 51M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
16:31
(51M)
16:32 51M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
17:18
(51M)
17:20 51M
JADCHERLA
JCL
17:40
(51M)
17:41 51M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
18:14
(51M)
18:15 51M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
18:27
(51M)
18:28 51M
UMDANAGAR
UR
18:41
(51M)
18:42 51M
FALAKNUMA
FM
19:01
(43M)
19:02 43M
MALAKPET
MXT
19:07
(44M)
19:08 44M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
19:21
(46M)
19:23 46M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
19:55
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:37 PM