Running Status of train 17024 (TUNGABHADRA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
GADWAL
GWD
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
FALAKNUMA
FM
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
MALAKPET
MXT
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
19:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM