Running Status of train 17025 (MUGR SC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANUGURU (MUGR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANUGURU
MUGR
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
22:25
(0M)
22:45 0M
BETHAMPUDI
BTPD
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
TADAKALPUDI
TPY
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
CHIMALPAHAD
CMW
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
GANDHIPURAM HAL
GHPU
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
KAREPALLI
KRA
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
POCHARAM
PCZ
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
00:17
(0M)
00:18 0M
WARANGAL
WL
00:54
(0M)
00:55 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
JANGAON
ZN
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:35 PM