Running Status of train 17026 (SC MUGR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
JANGAON
ZN
00:49
(0M)
00:50 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
WARANGAL
WL
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
02:46
(0M)
02:47 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:01
(0M)
03:02 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
POCHARAM
PCZ
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
KAREPALLI
KRA
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
GANDHIPURAM HAL
GHPU
03:57
(0M)
03:58 0M
CHIMALPAHAD
CMW
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
TADAKALPUDI
TPY
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
BETHAMPUDI
BTPD
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
05:05
(0M)
05:20 0M
MANUGURU
MUGR
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:31 PM