Running Status of train 17026 (SC MUGR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at WARANGAL (WL) Station. Arrival at 03:32 Departure at 03:33
Train is running Late (82M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
JANGAON
ZN
00:49
( 1H 22M)
00:50 1H 22M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:51
( 1H 22M)
01:52 1H 22M
WARANGAL
WL
02:10
( 1H 22M)
02:11 1H 22M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
02:46
( 1H 21M)
02:47 1H 21M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:01
( 1H 19M)
03:02 1H 19M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
03:28
( 1H 14M)
03:30 1H 14M
POCHARAM
PCZ
03:39
( 1H 12M)
03:40 1H 12M
KAREPALLI
KRA
03:41
( 1H 18M)
03:42 1H 18M
GANDHIPURAM HAL
GHPU
03:57
( 1H 16M)
03:58 1H 16M
CHIMALPAHAD
CMW
04:04
( 1H 16M)
04:05 1H 16M
TADAKALPUDI
TPY
04:14
( 1H 16M)
04:15 1H 16M
BETHAMPUDI
BTPD
04:24
( 1H 13M)
04:25 1H 13M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
05:04
(59M)
05:19 59M
MANUGURU
MUGR
06:50
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:42 AM