Running Status of train 17027 (Hundry Expre) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
FALAKNUMA
FM
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
GADWAL
GWD
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
21:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:10 AM