Running Status of train 17027 (Hundry Expre) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GOLLAPALLY (GLY) Station. Arrival at 18:55 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
17:08
(36M)
17:10 36M
FALAKNUMA
FM
17:21
(36M)
17:22 36M
UMDANAGAR
UR
17:36
(36M)
17:37 36M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
17:49
(36M)
17:50 36M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
17:59
(36M)
18:00 36M
JADCHERLA
JCL
18:34
(36M)
18:35 36M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
18:48
(37M)
18:50 37M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
19:29
(29M)
19:30 29M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
19:41
(32M)
19:42 32M
GADWAL
GWD
19:59
(26M)
20:00 26M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
20:44
(36M)
20:45 36M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
21:35
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:47 PM