Running Status of train 17028 (Hundry Expre) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
SBB JOGULAMBA H
SBBJ
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
GADWAL
GWD
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
WANPARTI ROAD
WPR
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
TIMMAPUR
TMX
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
FALAKNUMA
FM
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
10:11
(0M)
10:13 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:00 PM