Running Status of train 17031 (HYDERABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at URULI (URI) Station. Arrival at 17:27 Departure at 17:28
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
DADAR
DR
12:57
(23M)
13:00 23M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:37
(23M)
13:40 23M
KARJAT
KJT
14:18
(23M)
14:20 23M
LONAVALA
LNL
15:07
(23M)
15:10 23M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:30
(23M)
16:35 23M
URULI
URI
17:04
(23M)
17:05 23M
KEDGAON
KDG
17:24
(14M)
17:25 14M
DAUND JN
DD
18:10
(23M)
18:15 23M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
18:38
( 0H 9M)
18:40 0H 9M
JEUR
JEUR
19:15
(13M)
19:17 13M
KEM
KEM
19:40
(14M)
19:42 14M
KURDUVADI
KWV
20:08
( 0H 9M)
20:10 0H 9M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
22:15
(23M)
22:20 23M
DUDHANI
DUD
23:28
(23M)
23:30 23M

KLBG
00:27
(23M)
00:30 23M
SHAHABAD
SDB
00:58
(23M)
01:00 23M
WADI
WADI
01:25
(23M)
01:30 23M
CHITTAPUR
CT
01:54
(3M)
01:55 3M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
02:04
( 0H 6M)
02:05 0H 6M
SERAM
SEM
02:14
( 0H 7M)
02:15 0H 7M
TANDUR
TDU
02:59
(5M)
03:00 5M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
03:53
(23M)
03:55 23M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
04:33
(23M)
04:34 23M
BEGAMPET
BMT
04:57
(23M)
04:58 23M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:55
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:26 PM