Running Status of train 17031 (HYDERABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) Station. Arrival at 16:48 Departure at 16:48
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
DADAR
DR
12:57
(25M)
13:00 25M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:37
(25M)
13:40 25M
KARJAT
KJT
14:18
(25M)
14:20 25M
LONAVALA
LNL
15:07
(25M)
15:10 25M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:30
(22M)
16:35 22M
URULI
URI
17:04
(27M)
17:05 27M
KEDGAON
KDG
17:24
(23M)
17:25 23M
DAUND JN
DD
18:10
( 0H 6M)
18:15 0H 6M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
18:38
(14M)
18:40 14M
JEUR
JEUR
19:15
(34M)
19:17 34M
KEM
KEM
19:40
(25M)
19:42 25M
KURDUVADI
KWV
20:08
(37M)
20:10 37M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
22:15
(25M)
22:20 25M
DUDHANI
DUD
23:28
( 0H 9M)
23:30 0H 9M

KLBG
00:27
(25M)
00:30 25M
SHAHABAD
SDB
00:58
(25M)
01:00 25M
WADI
WADI
01:30
( 0H 7M)
01:35 0H 7M
CHITTAPUR
CT
01:54
(25M)
01:55 25M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
02:04
(2M)
02:05 2M
SERAM
SEM
02:14
(25M)
02:15 25M
TANDUR
TDU
02:59
(25M)
03:00 25M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
03:54
(2M)
03:55 2M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
04:33
(25M)
04:34 25M
BEGAMPET
BMT
04:53
(25M)
04:58 25M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:55
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 PM