Running Status of train 17032 (MUMBAI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
20:49
(0M)
20:51 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
TANDUR
TDU
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SERAM
SEM
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
WADI
WADI
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
01:02
(0M)
01:03 0M

KLBG
01:27
(0M)
01:30 0M
DUDHANI
DUD
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
03:40
(0M)
03:45 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
KEM
KEM
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
JEUR
JEUR
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
DAUND JN
DD
07:30
(0M)
07:35 0M
KEDGAON
KDG
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
URULI
URI
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
09:05
(0M)
09:10 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
KARJAT
KJT
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
11:47
(0M)
11:50 0M
DADAR
DR
12:27
(0M)
12:30 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
13:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:31 AM