Running Status of train 17038 (BKN SC EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HISAR (HSR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HISAR
HSR
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
11:07
(0M)
11:15 0M
CHURU
CUR
12:15
(0M)
12:25 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
13:05
(0M)
13:10 0M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
13:57
(0M)
13:59 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
15:30
(0M)
16:00 0M
NOKHA
NOK
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
17:28
(0M)
17:33 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
18:37
(0M)
18:42 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
21:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
21:43
(0M)
21:46 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
22:16
(0M)
22:21 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
03:22
(0M)
03:27 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:35
(0M)
07:00 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
SURAT
ST
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
AMALNER
AN
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:20
(0M)
18:25 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:51
(0M)
19:53 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
23:15
(0M)
23:18 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
01:31
(0M)
01:34 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
08:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:45 AM