Running Status of train 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at OOMBERMALI (OMB) Station. Arrival at 00:40 Departure at 00:40
Train is running Late (97M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
DADAR
DR
21:22
( 1H 37M)
21:25 1H 37M
THANE
TNA
21:42
( 1H 37M)
21:45 1H 37M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:07
( 1H 37M)
22:10 1H 37M
KASARA
KSRA
23:13
( 1H 37M)
23:15 1H 37M
IGATPURI
IGP
23:45
( 1H 33M)
23:50 1H 33M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:28
( 1H 35M)
00:30 1H 35M
NASIK ROAD
NK
00:38
( 1H 37M)
00:40 1H 37M
LASALGAON
LS
01:08
(101M)
01:10 101M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:55
( 1H 21M)
02:05 1H 21M
ROTEGAON
RGO
03:09
( 1H 19M)
03:10 1H 19M
LASUR
LSR
03:34
( 1H 18M)
03:35 1H 18M
AURANGABAD
AWB
04:05
( 1H 19M)
04:10 1H 19M
JALNA
J
04:58
( 1H 21M)
05:00 1H 21M
PARTUR
PTU
05:39
( 1H 23M)
05:40 1H 23M
SELU
SELU
06:04
( 1H 25M)
06:05 1H 25M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
06:19
( 1H 26M)
06:20 1H 26M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:10
( 1H 4M)
07:15 1H 4M
PURNA JN
PAU
08:00
(54M)
08:05 54M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
08:43
(50M)
08:45 50M
MUDKHED
MUE
09:23
(57M)
09:25 57M
UMRI
UMRI
09:43
( 1H 0M)
09:44 1H 0M
DHARMABAD
DAB
10:11
(54M)
10:12 54M
BASAR
BSX
10:30
(48M)
10:31 48M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
11:08
(49M)
11:10 49M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
11:50
( 1H 3M)
11:52 1H 3M
AKANAPET
AKE
12:29
(50M)
12:30 50M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
12:49
(38M)
12:50 38M
BOLARUM
BMO
13:44
(39M)
13:45 39M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
14:30
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:49 AM