Running Status of train 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASARA (KSRA) Station. Arrival at 23:17 Departure at 23:19
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
DADAR
DR
21:22
(4M)
21:25 4M
THANE
TNA
21:42
(4M)
21:45 4M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:07
(4M)
22:10 4M
KASARA
KSRA
23:13
(4M)
23:15 4M
IGATPURI
IGP
23:45
(22M)
23:50 22M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:28
(26M)
00:30 26M
NASIK ROAD
NK
00:38
(31M)
00:40 31M
LASALGAON
LS
01:08
(36M)
01:10 36M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:55
(14M)
02:05 14M
ROTEGAON
RGO
03:09
( 0H 8M)
03:10 0H 8M
LASUR
LSR
03:34
(13M)
03:35 13M
AURANGABAD
AWB
04:05
( 0H 8M)
04:10 0H 8M
JALNA
J
04:58
(26M)
05:00 26M
PARTUR
PTU
05:39
(22M)
05:40 22M
SELU
SELU
06:04
(20M)
06:05 20M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
06:19
(20M)
06:20 20M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:10
(4M)
07:15 4M
PURNA JN
PAU
08:00
(4M)
08:05 4M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
08:40
(4M)
08:45 4M
MUDKHED
MUE
09:23
(4M)
09:25 4M
UMRI
UMRI
09:43
(4M)
09:45 4M
DHARMABAD
DAB
10:11
(4M)
10:13 4M
BASAR
BSX
10:30
(4M)
10:32 4M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
11:00
(4M)
11:02 4M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
11:50
(20M)
11:52 20M
AKANAPET
AKE
12:19
( 0H 8M)
12:20 0H 8M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
12:27
(4M)
12:28 4M
BOLARUM
BMO
13:29
(4M)
13:30 4M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
14:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:24 AM