Running Status of train 17058 (DEVAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AURANGABAD (AWB) Station. Arrival at 23:23 Departure at 23:28
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
BOLARUM
BMO
12:40
(3M)
12:41 3M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
13:16
(3M)
13:17 3M
AKANAPET
AKE
13:24
(3M)
13:25 3M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
14:03
(3M)
14:05 3M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
15:00
(3M)
15:05 3M
BASAR
BSX
15:35
(3M)
15:37 3M
DHARMABAD
DAB
15:46
(3M)
15:47 3M
UMRI
UMRI
16:20
(3M)
16:21 3M
MUDKHED
MUE
17:08
(3M)
17:10 3M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
18:00
(3M)
18:05 3M
PURNA JN
PAU
18:43
(3M)
18:45 3M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
19:28
(3M)
19:30 3M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
19:54
(3M)
19:55 3M
SELU
SELU
20:19
(3M)
20:20 3M
PARTUR
PTU
20:49
(3M)
20:50 3M
JALNA
J
22:05
(3M)
22:07 3M
AURANGABAD
AWB
23:20
(3M)
23:25 3M
LASUR
LSR
23:49
(34M)
23:50 34M
ROTEGAON
RGO
00:19
(26M)
00:20 26M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:40
(3M)
01:50 3M
LASALGAON
LS
02:13
(13M)
02:15 13M
NASIK ROAD
NK
02:55
(3M)
03:00 3M
DEVLALI
DVL
03:08
(3M)
03:10 3M
IGATPURI
IGP
04:10
(3M)
04:15 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:47
(14M)
05:50 14M
THANE
TNA
06:12
( 0H 9M)
06:15 0H 9M
DADAR
DR
06:37
(3M)
06:40 3M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
07:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:34 PM