Running Status of train 17201 (GOLCONDA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 13:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
NAMBURU
NBR
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:55
(0M)
07:05 0M
RAYANAPADU
RYP
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
KONDAPALLI
KI
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
ERRUPALEM
YP
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
BONA KALU
BKL
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
GARLA
GLA
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
WARANGAL
WL
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
JANGAON
ZN
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
ALER
ALER
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
BHONGIR
BG
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
MAULA ALI
MLY
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:50 PM