Running Status of train 17201 (GOLCONDA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LALLAGUDA (LGD) Station. Arrival at 14:40 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (84M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
06:07
( 1H 24M)
06:08 1H 24M
NAMBURU
NBR
06:13
( 1H 24M)
06:14 1H 24M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
06:25
( 1H 24M)
06:26 1H 24M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:55
( 1H 24M)
07:05 1H 24M
RAYANAPADU
RYP
07:13
( 1H 24M)
07:14 1H 24M
KONDAPALLI
KI
07:28
( 1H 24M)
07:29 1H 24M
ERRUPALEM
YP
07:46
( 1H 24M)
07:47 1H 24M
MADHIRA
MDR
07:59
( 1H 24M)
08:00 1H 24M
BONA KALU
BKL
08:13
( 1H 24M)
08:14 1H 24M
KHAMMAM
KMT
08:35
( 1H 24M)
08:36 1H 24M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
08:54
( 1H 24M)
08:55 1H 24M
GARLA
GLA
09:00
( 1H 24M)
09:01 1H 24M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
09:15
( 1H 24M)
09:16 1H 24M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
09:27
( 1H 24M)
09:28 1H 24M
NEKONDA
NKD
09:40
( 1H 24M)
09:41 1H 24M
WARANGAL
WL
10:13
( 1H 24M)
10:15 1H 24M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
10:38
( 1H 24M)
10:40 1H 24M
GHANPUR
GNP
11:06
( 1H 24M)
11:07 1H 24M
JANGAON
ZN
11:24
( 1H 24M)
11:25 1H 24M
ALER
ALER
11:39
( 1H 24M)
11:40 1H 24M
BHONGIR
BG
12:04
( 1H 24M)
12:05 1H 24M
MAULA ALI
MLY
12:49
( 1H 24M)
12:50 1H 24M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
13:50
(57M)
00:00 57M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:52 PM