Running Status of train 17202 (GOLCONDA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
MAULA ALI
MLY
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BHONGIR
BG
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
ALER
ALER
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
JANGAON
ZN
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
WARANGAL
WL
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
GARLA
GLA
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
BONA KALU
BKL
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
ERRUPALEM
YP
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
KONDAPALLI
KI
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
RAYANAPADU
RYP
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
KRISHNA CANAL
KCC
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
NAMBURU
NBR
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:45 AM