Running Status of train 17203 (BVC KAKINADA EX) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHILAD (BLD) Station. Arrival at 16:10 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BVC
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
BOTAD JN
BTD
05:45
( 0H 6M)
05:47 0H 6M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
06:35
( 0H 6M)
06:36 0H 6M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
08:29
( 0H 6M)
08:31 0H 6M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:40
( 0H 6M)
10:00 0H 6M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:52
( 0H 6M)
12:02 0H 6M
SURAT
ST
14:25
( 0H 6M)
14:35 0H 6M
VALSAD
BL
15:26
( 0H 6M)
15:28 0H 6M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
18:00
( 0H 6M)
18:10 0H 6M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:42
( 0H 6M)
19:45 0H 6M
LONAVALA
LNL
21:17
( 0H 6M)
21:20 0H 6M
PUNE JN
PUNE
22:25
( 0H 6M)
22:30 0H 6M
DAUND JN
DD
23:45
(10M)
23:50 10M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
02:55
( 0H 6M)
03:00 0H 6M

KLBG
04:50
( 0H 6M)
04:53 0H 6M
SHAHABAD
SDB
05:19
(5M)
05:20 5M
WADI
WADI
05:55
( 0H 6M)
06:00 0H 6M
SERAM
SEM
06:39
( 0H 6M)
06:40 0H 6M
TANDUR
TDU
06:59
( 0H 8M)
07:00 0H 8M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
07:58
( 0H 6M)
08:00 0H 6M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
10:00
( 0H 6M)
10:10 0H 6M
NALGONDA
NLDA
12:15
( 0H 6M)
12:16 0H 6M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
12:45
(4M)
12:46 4M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
13:20
( 0H 6M)
13:21 0H 6M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
14:24
( 0H 6M)
14:25 0H 6M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
15:45
( 0H 6M)
15:50 0H 6M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:45
( 0H 6M)
16:55 0H 6M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
19:37
( 0H 9M)
19:39 0H 9M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
20:28
(14M)
20:30 14M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
21:00
(10M)
21:02 10M
KAKINADA PORT
COA
21:15
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:23 PM