Running Status of train 17209 (SESHADRI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RENIGUNTA JN (RU) Station. Arrival at 17:47 Departure at 17:57
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
11:10
( 0H 7M)
11:12 0H 7M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
11:23
( 0H 7M)
11:25 0H 7M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
11:34
( 0H 7M)
11:35 0H 7M
MALUR
MLO
11:49
( 0H 7M)
11:50 0H 7M
BANGARAPET
BWT
12:28
( 0H 7M)
12:30 0H 7M
KUPPAM
KPN
12:58
( 0H 7M)
13:00 0H 7M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
14:03
( 0H 7M)
14:05 0H 7M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
14:24
( 0H 7M)
14:25 0H 7M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
14:54
( 0H 7M)
14:55 0H 7M
KATPADI JN
KPD
15:25
( 0H 7M)
15:30 0H 7M
CHITTOOR
CTO
15:59
( 0H 7M)
16:00 0H 7M
PAKALA JN
PAK
16:29
( 0H 7M)
16:30 0H 7M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
17:15
( 0H 7M)
17:20 0H 7M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:40
( 0H 7M)
17:50 0H 7M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
18:14
( 0H 7M)
18:15 0H 7M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:43
( 0H 7M)
19:45 0H 7M
NELLORE
NLR
20:14
( 0H 7M)
20:15 0H 7M
KAVALI
KVZ
20:54
( 0H 7M)
20:55 0H 7M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
21:24
( 0H 7M)
21:25 0H 7M
ONGOLE
OGL
21:54
(2M)
21:55 2M
CHIRALA
CLX
22:29
(14M)
22:30 14M
BAPATLA
BPP
22:51
( 0H 9M)
22:52 0H 9M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:28
( 0H 6M)
23:30 0H 6M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:20
( 0H 7M)
00:35 0H 7M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
01:14
(12M)
01:15 12M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
01:44
(20M)
01:45 20M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
02:14
(10M)
02:15 10M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
02:34
( 0H 8M)
02:35 0H 8M
ATTILI
AL
02:49
(18M)
02:50 18M
TANUKU
TNKU
03:14
(12M)
03:15 12M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
03:44
(23M)
03:45 23M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
04:13
(36M)
04:15 36M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
04:49
(51M)
04:50 51M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
06:45
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM