Running Status of train 17210 (SHESHADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
18:37
(0M)
18:41 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
TANUKU
TNKU
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
ATTILI
AL
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:45
(0M)
22:55 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
00:10
(0M)
00:11 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
00:55
(0M)
00:56 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
01:12
(0M)
01:13 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
NELLORE
NLR
02:13
(0M)
02:14 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
MALUR
MLO
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
11:27
(0M)
11:30 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:51 AM