Running Status of train 17213 (NS NSL EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VANCHANGIRI (SQZ) Station. Arrival at 17:51 Departure at 17:51
Train is running Late (57M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NARASAPUR
NS
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
PALAKOLLU
PKO
11:00
(57M)
11:02 57M
VIRAVASARAM
VVM
11:11
(57M)
11:12 57M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
11:22
(57M)
11:35 57M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
11:48
(57M)
11:50 57M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
12:08
(57M)
12:10 57M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
12:58
(57M)
13:00 57M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:55
(57M)
14:10 57M
KHAMMAM
KMT
15:21
(57M)
15:22 57M
WARANGAL
WL
16:55
(56M)
16:57 56M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
17:10
(59M)
17:12 59M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:00
(11M)
20:20 11M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
22:05
(30M)
22:06 30M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
23:10
(33M)
23:15 33M
BASAR
BSX
23:45
(30M)
23:46 30M
MUDKHED
MUE
01:00
(5M)
01:02 5M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
01:25
(12M)
01:30 12M
PURNA JN
PAU
02:23
(18M)
02:25 18M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
03:13
( 0H 8M)
03:15 0H 8M
JALNA
J
04:58
(57M)
05:00 57M
AURANGABAD
AWB
06:25
(57M)
06:30 57M
NAGARSOL
NSL
08:30
(57M)
00:00 57M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:55 PM