Running Status of train 17214 (NSL NS EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAULA ALI (MLY) Station. Arrival at 23:55 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGARSOL
NSL
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
12:35
(1M)
12:40 1M
JALNA
J
13:28
(1M)
13:30 1M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
15:08
(1M)
15:10 1M
PURNA JN
PAU
15:58
(1M)
16:00 1M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
17:05
(1M)
17:10 1M
MUDKHED
MUE
17:43
(1M)
17:45 1M
BASAR
BSX
19:00
(1M)
19:02 1M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
19:45
(1M)
19:50 1M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
20:45
(1M)
20:46 1M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
23:00
(1M)
23:20 1M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:18
(23M)
01:20 23M
WARANGAL
WL
01:33
(36M)
01:35 36M
KHAMMAM
KMT
02:55
(26M)
02:57 26M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
05:40
( 1H 1M)
05:50 1H 1M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
06:55
( 1H 11M)
06:57 1H 11M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
07:23
( 1H 32M)
07:25 1H 32M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
07:43
( 1H 31M)
07:45 1H 31M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
07:58
(104M)
08:00 104M
VIRAVASARAM
VVM
08:13
(119M)
08:15 119M
PALAKOLLU
PKO
08:25
(145M)
08:27 145M
NARASAPUR
NS
09:20
(112M)
00:00 112M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM