Running Status of train 17215 (BZA DMM EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
00:43
(0M)
00:44 0M
VINUKONDA
VKN
01:18
(0M)
01:19 0M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
02:30
(0M)
02:31 0M
GIDDALUR
GID
03:25
(0M)
03:26 0M
NANDYAL
NDL
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
BANAGANAPALLE
BGNP
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
KOILAKUNTLA
KLKA
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
JAMMALAMADUGU
JMDG
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
PRODDATUR
PRDT
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
08:10
(0M)
08:20 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:53 PM