Running Status of train 17216 (DMM BZA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) Station. Arrival at 02:42 Departure at 02:43
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
16:38
(12M)
16:40 12M
GOOTY
GY
17:40
(12M)
17:50 12M
TADIPATRI
TU
18:46
(12M)
18:48 12M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
20:00
(12M)
20:10 12M
PRODDATUR
PRDT
20:29
(12M)
20:30 12M
JAMMALAMADUGU
JMDG
20:49
(12M)
20:50 12M
KOILAKUNTLA
KLKA
21:49
(12M)
21:50 12M
BANAGANAPALLE
BGNP
22:09
(12M)
22:10 12M
NANDYAL
NDL
23:33
(12M)
23:35 12M
GIDDALUR
GID
01:24
(12M)
01:25 12M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
02:30
(12M)
02:31 12M
VINUKONDA
VKN
03:30
(12M)
03:31 12M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
04:04
(12M)
04:05 12M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
05:25
(12M)
05:30 12M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:50
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:47 AM