Running Status of train 17216 (DMM BZA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
GOOTY
GY
17:40
(0M)
17:50 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
20:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
PRODDATUR
PRDT
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
JAMMALAMADUGU
JMDG
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
KOILAKUNTLA
KLKA
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BANAGANAPALLE
BGNP
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
NANDYAL
NDL
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
GIDDALUR
GID
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
02:40
(0M)
02:41 0M
VINUKONDA
VKN
03:40
(0M)
03:41 0M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
05:35
(0M)
05:40 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:48 AM