Running Status of train 17222 (LTT COA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LONAVALA (LNL) Station. Arrival at 14:53 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
14:23
(30M)
14:25 30M
PUNE JN
PUNE
15:30
(28M)
15:35 28M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
19:35
(30M)
19:40 30M

KLBG
21:53
(30M)
21:55 30M
WADI
WADI
22:35
(30M)
22:40 30M
TANDUR
TDU
23:39
(30M)
23:40 30M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
00:54
(30M)
00:55 30M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
01:50
(30M)
02:00 30M
MAULA ALI
MLY
02:10
(30M)
02:11 30M
NALGONDA
NLDA
04:06
(30M)
04:07 30M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
04:36
( 0H 8M)
04:37 0H 8M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
05:14
( 0H 8M)
05:15 0H 8M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
06:15
( 0H 7M)
06:16 0H 7M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
07:25
(30M)
07:30 30M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
07:54
( 0H 7M)
07:55 0H 7M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
08:45
(30M)
08:55 30M
ELURU
EE
09:34
(27M)
09:35 27M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
10:04
(35M)
10:05 35M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
10:43
(45M)
10:45 45M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
12:10
(52M)
12:12 52M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
12:42
(20M)
12:45 20M
KAKINADA PORT
COA
13:30
(30M)
00:00 30M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:27 PM