Running Status of train 17225 (AMARAVATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
20:35
(0M)
20:45 0M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
VINUKONDA
VKN
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
KURICHEDU
KCD
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
DONAKONDA
DKD
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
TARLUPADU
TLU
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
CUMBUM
CBM
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
GIDDALUR
GID
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
NANDYAL
NDL
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
B CEMENT NAGAR
BEY
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
DHONE
DHNE
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
PENDEKALLU
PDL
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
MADDIKERA
MKR
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
05:30
(0M)
05:40 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:49 AM