Running Status of train 17226 (AMARAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNTUR JN (GNT) Station. Arrival at 03:55 Departure at 04:05
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
13:59
(30M)
14:00 30M
GADAG JN
GDG
14:28
(30M)
14:30 30M
KOPPAL
KBL
15:25
(30M)
15:26 30M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
15:48
(30M)
15:50 30M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
16:00
(30M)
16:05 30M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
16:44
(30M)
16:45 30M
BELLARY JN
BAY
17:28
(30M)
17:30 30M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
18:25
(30M)
22:10 30M
MADDIKERA
MKR
18:51
(30M)
18:52 30M
PENDEKALLU
PDL
19:19
(30M)
19:20 30M
DHONE
DHNE
20:08
(30M)
20:10 30M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
20:39
(30M)
20:40 30M
B CEMENT NAGAR
BEY
20:47
(30M)
20:48 30M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:37
(30M)
00:39 30M
NANDYAL
NDL
21:40
(30M)
21:45 30M
GADWAL
GWD
01:42
(30M)
01:43 30M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
22:32
(30M)
22:33 30M
GIDDALUR
GID
23:00
(30M)
23:01 30M
CUMBUM
CBM
23:44
(30M)
23:45 30M
TARLUPADU
TLU
00:01
(30M)
00:02 30M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
02:50
(30M)
02:52 30M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
00:19
(30M)
00:20 30M
DONAKONDA
DKD
00:48
(30M)
00:49 30M
KURICHEDU
KCD
01:04
(30M)
01:05 30M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
03:44
(30M)
03:45 30M
VINUKONDA
VKN
01:29
(30M)
01:30 30M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
02:05
(30M)
02:06 30M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:00
(30M)
00:00 30M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
03:25
(30M)
03:35 30M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
05:15
(30M)
00:00 30M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:02 AM