Running Status of train 17226 (AMARAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NALLAPADU (NLPD) Station. Arrival at 04:00 Departure at 04:00
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
13:59
(46M)
14:00 46M
GADAG JN
GDG
14:28
(46M)
14:30 46M
KOPPAL
KBL
15:25
(46M)
15:26 46M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
15:48
(46M)
15:50 46M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
16:00
(46M)
16:05 46M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
16:44
(46M)
16:45 46M
BELLARY JN
BAY
17:33
(46M)
17:35 46M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
18:25
(46M)
22:10 46M
MADDIKERA
MKR
18:51
(46M)
18:52 46M
PENDEKALLU
PDL
19:19
(46M)
19:20 46M
DHONE
DHNE
20:08
(46M)
20:10 46M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
20:39
(46M)
20:40 46M
B CEMENT NAGAR
BEY
20:47
(46M)
20:48 46M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:28
(46M)
00:30 46M
NANDYAL
NDL
21:40
(46M)
21:45 46M
GADWAL
GWD
01:34
(46M)
01:35 46M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
22:32
(46M)
22:33 46M
GIDDALUR
GID
23:00
(46M)
23:01 46M
CUMBUM
CBM
23:44
(46M)
23:45 46M
TARLUPADU
TLU
00:01
(46M)
00:02 46M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
02:50
(46M)
02:52 46M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
00:19
(46M)
00:20 46M
DONAKONDA
DKD
00:48
(46M)
00:49 46M
KURICHEDU
KCD
01:04
(46M)
01:05 46M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
03:44
(46M)
03:45 46M
VINUKONDA
VKN
01:29
(46M)
01:30 46M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
02:05
(46M)
02:06 46M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:00
(46M)
00:00 46M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
03:25
(44M)
03:35 44M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
05:15
(46M)
00:00 46M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:18 AM