Running Status of train 17229 (SABARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIDDAMPALLI (SIE) Station. Arrival at 23:02 Departure at 23:02
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
07:34
( 0H 7M)
07:35 0H 7M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:57
( 0H 7M)
08:00 0H 7M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
08:24
( 0H 7M)
08:25 0H 7M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
08:38
( 0H 7M)
08:40 0H 7M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
08:49
( 0H 7M)
08:50 0H 7M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
09:04
( 0H 7M)
09:05 0H 7M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
09:14
( 0H 7M)
09:15 0H 7M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
09:24
( 0H 7M)
09:25 0H 7M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
09:57
( 0H 7M)
10:00 0H 7M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
11:15
( 0H 7M)
11:20 0H 7M
ALUVA
AWY
11:38
( 0H 7M)
11:40 0H 7M
THRISUR
TCR
12:42
( 0H 7M)
12:45 0H 7M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
14:20
( 0H 7M)
14:40 0H 7M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
14:59
( 0H 7M)
15:00 0H 7M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
15:27
( 0H 7M)
15:30 0H 7M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
16:42
( 0H 7M)
16:45 0H 7M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
17:28
( 0H 7M)
17:30 0H 7M
ERODE JN
ED
18:25
( 0H 7M)
18:30 0H 7M
SALEM JN
SA
19:27
( 0H 7M)
19:30 0H 7M
MORAPPUR
MAP
20:19
( 0H 7M)
20:20 0H 7M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
21:18
( 0H 7M)
21:20 0H 7M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:30
( 0H 7M)
22:35 0H 7M
CHITTOOR
CTO
23:04
(10M)
23:05 10M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:10
(14M)
00:15 14M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
00:40
(14M)
00:45 14M
GUDUR JN
GDR
02:23
( 0H 8M)
02:25 0H 8M
NELLORE
NLR
02:54
(21M)
02:55 21M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
03:49
(39M)
03:50 39M
ONGOLE
OGL
04:19
(33M)
04:20 33M
CHIRALA
CLX
04:59
(25M)
05:00 25M
BAPATLA
BPP
05:14
(25M)
05:15 25M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
05:44
(14M)
05:45 14M
TENALI JN
TEL
06:19
( 0H 6M)
06:20 0H 6M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
06:55
(16M)
07:05 16M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
07:44
(25M)
07:45 25M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
08:14
(24M)
08:15 24M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
08:34
(31M)
08:35 31M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
09:11
(26M)
09:12 26M
NALGONDA
NLDA
09:41
(37M)
09:42 37M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
11:34
( 0H 7M)
11:35 0H 7M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
12:24
( 0H 7M)
12:25 0H 7M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
12:55
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:04 PM