Running Status of train 17229 (SABARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANJIKODE (KJKD) Station. Arrival at 16:02 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
07:49
(17M)
07:50 17M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
08:15
(17M)
08:20 17M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
08:44
(17M)
08:45 17M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
08:58
(17M)
09:00 17M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
09:09
(17M)
09:10 17M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
09:19
(17M)
09:20 17M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
09:29
(17M)
09:30 17M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
09:39
(17M)
09:40 17M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
10:12
(17M)
10:15 17M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
11:45
(17M)
11:50 17M
ALUVA
AWY
12:08
(17M)
12:10 17M
THRISUR
TCR
13:02
(17M)
13:05 17M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
14:25
(17M)
14:45 17M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
15:04
(17M)
15:05 17M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
15:32
(17M)
15:35 17M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
16:40
(11M)
16:45 11M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
17:28
(16M)
17:30 16M
ERODE JN
ED
18:20
(17M)
18:30 17M
SALEM JN
SA
19:25
(17M)
19:30 17M
MORAPPUR
MAP
20:19
(5M)
20:20 5M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
21:18
(17M)
21:20 17M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:30
(17M)
22:32 17M
CHITTOOR
CTO
23:13
(12M)
23:15 12M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:30
(21M)
00:35 21M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
00:50
(11M)
01:00 11M
GUDUR JN
GDR
02:33
(11M)
02:35 11M
NELLORE
NLR
03:04
(18M)
03:05 18M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
03:59
(27M)
04:00 27M
ONGOLE
OGL
04:29
(20M)
04:30 20M
CHIRALA
CLX
05:18
(21M)
05:20 21M
BAPATLA
BPP
05:33
(21M)
05:35 21M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
05:53
(13M)
05:55 13M
TENALI JN
TEL
06:28
(11M)
06:30 11M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
07:00
( 0H 9M)
07:20 0H 9M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
07:59
(45M)
08:00 45M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
08:27
(44M)
08:28 44M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
08:50
(46M)
08:51 46M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
09:29
(40M)
09:30 40M
NALGONDA
NLDA
10:00
(49M)
10:01 49M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
11:40
(10M)
11:42 10M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
12:15
(17M)
12:20 17M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
12:55
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:09 PM