Running Status of train 17230 (SABARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KONDAGUNTA (KQA) Station. Arrival at 23:55 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:35
(4M)
11:40 4M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
12:01
(4M)
12:02 4M
NALGONDA
NLDA
13:40
(4M)
13:41 4M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
14:09
(4M)
14:10 4M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
14:54
(4M)
14:55 4M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
15:20
(4M)
15:21 4M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
15:55
(4M)
15:56 4M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
17:00
(4M)
17:20 4M
TENALI JN
TEL
18:04
(4M)
18:05 4M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
18:19
(4M)
18:20 4M
BAPATLA
BPP
18:39
(4M)
18:40 4M
CHIRALA
CLX
18:54
(4M)
18:55 4M
ONGOLE
OGL
19:49
(4M)
19:50 4M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
20:09
(4M)
20:10 4M
NELLORE
NLR
21:09
(4M)
21:10 4M
GUDUR JN
GDR
22:03
(4M)
22:05 4M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
23:38
( 1H 27M)
23:40 1H 27M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:05
( 1H 25M)
00:10 1H 25M
CHITTOOR
CTO
01:04
(102M)
01:05 102M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:33
(57M)
02:35 57M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
03:58
(43M)
04:00 43M
MORAPPUR
MAP
04:34
(53M)
04:35 53M
SALEM JN
SA
05:28
(51M)
05:30 51M
ERODE JN
ED
06:35
(38M)
06:40 38M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:23
(51M)
07:25 51M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
08:20
(40M)
08:25 40M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
09:47
(37M)
09:50 37M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
10:13
(42M)
10:15 42M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
10:50
(40M)
11:10 40M
THRISUR
TCR
11:57
(43M)
12:00 43M
ALUVA
AWY
12:50
(43M)
12:52 43M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
13:15
(45M)
13:20 45M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
14:37
(36M)
14:40 36M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
14:59
(53M)
15:00 53M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
15:09
(54M)
15:10 54M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
15:18
(55M)
15:20 55M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
15:34
(45M)
15:35 45M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
15:58
(40M)
16:00 40M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
16:14
(31M)
16:15 31M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
16:45
(32M)
16:50 32M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
17:14
(51M)
17:15 51M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
18:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:47 AM