Running Status of train 17230 (SABARI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PEYANAPALLI (PYX) Station. Arrival at 01:48 Departure at 01:48
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:35
(17M)
11:40 17M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
12:01
(17M)
12:02 17M
NALGONDA
NLDA
13:40
(17M)
13:41 17M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
14:09
(17M)
14:10 17M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
14:54
(17M)
14:55 17M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
15:20
(17M)
15:21 17M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
15:55
(17M)
15:56 17M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
17:00
(17M)
17:20 17M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:58
(17M)
18:00 17M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
18:14
(17M)
18:15 17M
BAPATLA
BPP
18:34
(17M)
18:35 17M
CHIRALA
CLX
18:49
(17M)
18:50 17M
ONGOLE
OGL
19:39
(17M)
19:40 17M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
19:59
(17M)
20:00 17M
NELLORE
NLR
20:59
(17M)
21:00 17M
GUDUR JN
GDR
22:03
(17M)
22:05 17M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
23:30
(17M)
23:40 17M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:05
(17M)
00:10 17M
CHITTOOR
CTO
01:04
(17M)
01:05 17M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:30
(17M)
02:35 17M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
03:58
(17M)
04:00 17M
MORAPPUR
MAP
04:39
( 0H 8M)
04:40 0H 8M
SALEM JN
SA
05:37
(17M)
05:40 17M
ERODE JN
ED
06:45
(17M)
06:50 17M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:33
(16M)
07:35 16M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
08:32
( 0H 7M)
08:35 0H 7M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
09:47
(17M)
09:50 17M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
10:13
(4M)
10:15 4M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
10:50
(17M)
11:10 17M
THRISUR
TCR
11:57
(17M)
12:00 17M
ALUVA
AWY
12:50
(17M)
12:52 17M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
13:15
(17M)
13:20 17M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
14:37
(17M)
14:40 17M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
14:59
(17M)
15:00 17M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
15:09
(3M)
15:10 3M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
15:18
(3M)
15:20 3M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
15:34
(17M)
15:35 17M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
15:58
(17M)
16:00 17M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
16:14
(17M)
16:15 17M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
16:47
(17M)
16:50 17M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
17:14
(17M)
17:15 17M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
18:50
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:57 AM