Running Status of train 17233 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALHARSHAH (BPQ) Station. Arrival at 01:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
BHONGIR
BG
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
ALER
ALER
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
JANGAON
ZN
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
RAGHUNATHPALLI
RGP
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
PINDIAL
PQL
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
HASANPARTI RD
HSP
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
UPPAL
OPL
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
BISUGIRSHARIF
BGSF
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
POTKAPALLI
PTKP
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
ODELA
OEA
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
KOLNUR
KOLR
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
KOTTAPALLI
KYOP
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
RAGHAVAPURAM
RGPM
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
PEDDAMPET
PPZ
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
MANDAMARI
MMZ
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
RECHNI ROAD
RECH
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
ASIFABAD ROAD
ASAF
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
SIRPUR TOWN
SRUR
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
MAKUDI
MKDI
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
WIRUR
WIRR
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
WIHIRGAON
VHGN
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
MANIKGARH
MAGH
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
01:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 AM