Running Status of train 17233 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
BHONGIR
BG
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
ALER
ALER
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
JANGAON
ZN
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
RAGHUNATHPALLI
RGP
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
PINDIAL
PQL
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
17:45
(0M)
17:47 0M
HASANPARTI RD
HSP
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
UPPAL
OPL
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
BISUGIRSHARIF
BGSF
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
POTKAPALLI
PTKP
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
ODELA
OEA
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
KOLNUR
KOLR
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
KOTTAPALLI
KYOP
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
RAGHAVAPURAM
RGPM
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
PEDDAMPET
PPZ
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
MANDAMARI
MMZ
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
RECHNI ROAD
RECH
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
ASIFABAD ROAD
ASAF
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
21:39
(0M)
21:41 0M
SIRPUR TOWN
SRUR
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
MAKUDI
MKDI
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
WIRUR
WIRR
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
WIHIRGAON
VHGN
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
MANIKGARH
MAGH
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
01:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:22 PM