Running Status of train 17234 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 10:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
00:00
(0M)
02:00 0M
MANIKGARH
MAGH
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
WIHIRGAON
VHGN
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
WIRUR
WIRR
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
MAKUDI
MKDI
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
SIRPUR TOWN
SRUR
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
ASIFABAD ROAD
ASAF
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
RECHNI ROAD
RECH
04:13
(0M)
04:14 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
MANDAMARI
MMZ
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
RAVINDRAKHANI
RVKH
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
PEDDAMPET
PPZ
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
RAGHAVAPURAM
RGPM
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
KOTTAPALLI
KYOP
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
KOLNUR
KOLR
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
ODELA
OEA
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
POTKAPALLI
PTKP
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
BISUGIRSHARIF
BGSF
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
UPPAL
OPL
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
HASANPARTI RD
HSP
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
07:30
(0M)
07:35 0M
PINDIAL
PQL
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
RAGHUNATHPALLI
RGP
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
JANGAON
ZN
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
ALER
ALER
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
BHONGIR
BG
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:56 PM