Running Status of train 17235 (NAGERCOIL EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
RASIPURAM
RASP
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
KARUR
KRR
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
SATUR
SRT
04:01
(0M)
04:02 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:20 PM