Running Status of train 17235 (NAGERCOIL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) Station. Arrival at 03:53 Departure at 03:55
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
17:25
(25M)
17:27 25M
HOSUR
HSRA
18:23
(25M)
18:25 25M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
19:58
(25M)
20:00 25M
SALEM JN
SA
22:15
(25M)
22:20 25M
RASIPURAM
RASP
22:44
(25M)
22:45 25M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
23:14
(25M)
23:15 25M
KARUR
KRR
23:53
(25M)
23:55 25M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
01:45
(25M)
01:50 25M
MADURAI JN
MDU
02:45
(25M)
02:50 25M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
03:28
(25M)
03:30 25M
SATUR
SRT
03:49
(25M)
03:50 25M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:09
(23M)
04:10 23M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:00
(25M)
06:05 25M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:49
(25M)
06:50 25M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
08:20
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:13 AM