Running Status of train 17236 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MOHANUR (MONR) Station. Arrival at 02:55 Departure at 02:55
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
19:40
(24M)
19:41 24M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
20:50
(24M)
20:55 24M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:54
(24M)
21:55 24M
SATUR
SRT
22:14
(24M)
22:15 24M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:40
(24M)
22:42 24M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:50
(24M)
23:55 24M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:55
(24M)
01:00 24M
KARUR
KRR
02:08
(24M)
02:10 24M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
02:44
(19M)
02:45 19M
RASIPURAM
RASP
03:09
(19M)
03:10 19M
SALEM JN
SA
03:45
(18M)
03:50 18M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
05:28
(14M)
05:30 14M
HOSUR
HSRA
06:58
(24M)
07:00 24M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
09:08
(24M)
09:11 24M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
09:30
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:08 AM