Running Status of train 17236 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ARALVAYMOLI (AAY) Station. Arrival at 19:36 Departure at 19:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
19:39
(15M)
19:40 15M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
20:50
(11M)
20:55 11M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:54
(15M)
21:55 15M
SATUR
SRT
22:14
(16M)
22:15 16M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:40
(16M)
22:42 16M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:50
(16M)
23:55 16M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:55
(16M)
01:00 16M
KARUR
KRR
02:13
(16M)
02:15 16M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
02:54
(16M)
02:55 16M
RASIPURAM
RASP
03:19
(16M)
03:20 16M
SALEM JN
SA
03:50
( 0H 8M)
03:55 0H 8M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
05:28
(5M)
05:30 5M
HOSUR
HSRA
07:13
(16M)
07:15 16M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
09:08
(16M)
09:11 16M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
09:30
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:55 PM