Running Status of train 17239 (SIMHADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) Station. Arrival at 08:52 Departure at 08:53
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
08:07
(11M)
08:08 11M
NAMBURU
NBR
08:14
(11M)
08:15 11M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
08:26
(11M)
08:27 11M
KRISHNA CANAL
KCC
08:41
(11M)
08:42 11M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:05
(11M)
09:25 11M
NUZVID
NZD
09:59
(31M)
10:00 31M
POWERPET
PRH
10:11
(19M)
10:12 19M
ELURU
EE
10:17
(20M)
10:18 20M
BHIMADOLU
BMD
10:32
(28M)
10:33 28M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
10:54
(36M)
10:55 36M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
11:59
(39M)
12:00 39M
KOVVUR
KVR
12:13
(50M)
12:14 50M
GODAVARI
GVN
12:19
(39M)
12:20 39M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
12:34
(43M)
12:35 43M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
12:54
(52M)
12:55 52M
ANAPARTI
APT
12:59
(55M)
13:00 55M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
13:24
(47M)
13:25 47M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
13:34
(52M)
13:35 52M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
13:54
(44M)
13:55 44M
TUNI
TUNI
14:09
(50M)
14:10 50M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
14:29
(59M)
14:30 59M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
14:44
(55M)
14:45 55M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
15:43
( 0H 7M)
15:45 0H 7M
DUVVADA
DVD
16:28
(11M)
16:30 11M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
17:20
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:07 AM