Running Status of train 17239 (SIMHADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 17:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
NAMBURU
NBR
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
KRISHNA CANAL
KCC
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:05
(0M)
09:25 0M
NUZVID
NZD
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
POWERPET
PRH
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
ELURU
EE
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
BHIMADOLU
BMD
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
KOVVUR
KVR
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
GODAVARI
GVN
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
TUNI
TUNI
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
17:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:16 PM