Running Status of train 17240 (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNTUR JN (GNT) Station. Arrival at 15:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
TUNI
TUNI
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
GOLLAPROLU
GLP
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
KOVVUR
KVR
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
BHIMADOLU
BMD
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
ELURU
EE
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
POWERPET
PRH
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
NUZVID
NZD
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
KRISHNA CANAL
KCC
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
NAMBURU
NBR
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
15:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:24 AM