Running Status of train 17255 (NS HYDRABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHATKESAR (GT) Station. Arrival at 04:21 Departure at 04:21
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NARASAPUR
NS
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
PALAKOLLU
PKO
19:05
(15M)
19:06 15M
VIRAVASARAM
VVM
19:14
(15M)
19:15 15M
BHIMAVARAM JN
BVRM
19:33
(15M)
19:36 15M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
19:43
(15M)
19:45 15M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
19:58
(15M)
20:00 15M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
20:18
(15M)
20:20 15M
MANDAVALLI
MDVL
20:28
(15M)
20:30 15M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
21:08
(15M)
21:10 15M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:05
(15M)
22:20 15M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
22:56
(15M)
22:57 15M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
23:25
(15M)
23:30 15M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
00:12
(15M)
00:13 15M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
00:41
(15M)
00:42 15M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
01:05
(15M)
01:06 15M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
01:27
(15M)
01:28 15M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
01:48
(15M)
01:49 15M
NALGONDA
NLDA
02:22
(15M)
02:23 15M
BIBINAGAR
BN
03:53
(15M)
03:55 15M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:55
(18M)
05:00 18M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:25
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:34 AM