Running Status of train 17255 (NS HYDRABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NARASAPUR (NS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NARASAPUR
NS
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
PALAKOLLU
PKO
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
VIRAVASARAM
VVM
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
BHIMAVARAM JN
BVRM
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
MANDAVALLI
MDVL
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:15
(0M)
22:25 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
23:25
(0M)
23:30 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
00:12
(0M)
00:13 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
00:41
(0M)
00:42 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
01:05
(0M)
01:06 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
01:27
(0M)
01:28 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
01:48
(0M)
01:49 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
02:20
(0M)
02:21 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:40
(0M)
04:50 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:35 PM