Running Status of train 17256 (NARASAPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
00:10
(0M)
00:11 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
00:45
(0M)
00:46 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
01:15
(0M)
01:16 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
03:35
(0M)
03:36 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:15
(0M)
04:25 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
MANDAVALLI
MDVL
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
BHIMAVARAM JN
BVRM
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
VIRAVASARAM
VVM
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
PALAKOLLU
PKO
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
NARASAPUR
NS
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:27 AM