Running Status of train 17256 (NARASAPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHATKESAR (GT) Station. Arrival at 22:25 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:55
( 0H 9M)
22:00 0H 9M
BIBINAGAR
BN
22:29
(11M)
22:30 11M
NALGONDA
NLDA
23:42
(12M)
23:43 12M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
00:10
(20M)
00:11 20M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
00:26
(23M)
00:27 23M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
00:46
(26M)
00:47 26M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
01:09
(26M)
01:10 26M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
01:44
(25M)
01:45 25M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
02:55
( 0H 9M)
03:00 0H 9M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
03:29
( 0H 6M)
03:30 0H 6M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:05
( 0H 8M)
04:15 0H 8M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
04:48
(43M)
04:50 43M
MANDAVALLI
MDVL
05:24
(37M)
05:25 37M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
05:30
(36M)
05:31 36M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
05:48
(45M)
05:50 45M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
06:18
(36M)
06:20 36M
BHIMAVARAM JN
BVRM
06:30
(39M)
06:35 39M
VIRAVASARAM
VVM
06:49
(37M)
06:50 37M
PALAKOLLU
PKO
07:04
(44M)
07:05 44M
NARASAPUR
NS
07:45
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:39 PM