Running Status of train 17301 (MYS DHARWAD EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
MANDAGERE
MGF
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
HASSAN
HAS
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
KADUR
DRU
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
BYADGI
BYD
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
HAVERI
HVR
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
KARAJGI
KJG
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
07:10
(0M)
07:20 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:44 PM