Running Status of train 17302 (DWR MYSORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHARWAR (DWR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHARWAR
DWR
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
HAVERI
HVR
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
BYADGI
BYD
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
23:21
(0M)
23:23 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
00:59
(0M)
01:00 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
KADUR
DRU
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
HASSAN
HAS
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
MANDAGERE
MGF
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM