Running Status of train 17305 (NZM LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LONDA JN (LD) Station. Arrival at 18:28 Departure at 18:53
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
16:33
( 0H 8M)
16:35 0H 8M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
17:13
( 0H 8M)
17:15 0H 8M
LONDA JN
LD
18:20
( 0H 8M)
18:45 0H 8M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:55
( 0H 8M)
04:10 0H 8M
DAUND JN
DD
05:35
( 0H 8M)
05:50 0H 8M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
07:28
( 0H 8M)
07:30 0H 8M
BELAPUR
BAP
08:29
( 0H 8M)
08:30 0H 8M
KOPARGAON
KPG
09:10
( 0H 8M)
09:15 0H 8M
MANMAD JN
MMR
10:15
( 0H 8M)
10:20 0H 8M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:08
( 0H 8M)
12:10 0H 8M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:55
( 0H 8M)
13:00 0H 8M
KHANDWA
KNW
14:57
( 0H 8M)
15:00 0H 8M
HARDA
HD
16:08
( 0H 8M)
16:10 0H 8M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:30
( 0H 8M)
17:35 0H 8M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:20
( 0H 8M)
19:30 0H 8M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:50
( 0H 8M)
23:58 0H 8M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:10
( 0H 8M)
01:15 0H 8M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:50
( 0H 8M)
02:55 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
04:00
( 0H 8M)
04:02 0H 8M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:20
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:35 PM