Running Status of train 17305 (NZM LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
LONDA JN
LD
18:20
(0M)
18:45 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:55
(0M)
04:10 0M
DAUND JN
DD
05:35
(0M)
05:50 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
10:15
(0M)
10:20 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
14:55
(0M)
15:00 0M
HARDA
HD
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:25
(0M)
19:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:50
(0M)
23:58 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:16
(0M)
01:18 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:14 PM