Running Status of train 17307 (BASAVA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANNAPATNA (CPT) Station. Arrival at 14:49 Departure at 14:50
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
13:49
(5M)
13:50 5M
MANDYA
MYA
14:09
(5M)
14:10 5M
MADDUR
MAD
14:29
(5M)
14:30 5M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
14:44
(5M)
14:45 5M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
14:59
( 0H 9M)
15:00 0H 9M
BIDADI
BID
15:14
( 0H 7M)
15:15 0H 7M
KENGERI
KGI
15:39
(5M)
15:40 5M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
16:30
(5M)
17:00 5M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
17:20
(5M)
17:35 5M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
17:53
( 0H 8M)
17:55 0H 8M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
18:09
(15M)
18:10 15M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
18:54
(3M)
18:55 3M
HINDUPUR
HUP
19:18
(5M)
19:20 5M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
20:50
( 0H 8M)
20:55 0H 8M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
21:28
(14M)
21:30 14M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
23:15
(23M)
23:20 23M
ADONI
AD
00:09
(32M)
00:10 32M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
00:43
(31M)
00:45 31M
RAICHUR
RC
01:13
(20M)
01:15 20M
YADGIR
YG
02:29
(5M)
02:30 5M
NALWAR
NW
03:19
(5M)
03:20 5M
WADI
WADI
04:10
(5M)
04:15 5M
SHAHABAD
SDB
04:24
(5M)
04:25 5M

KLBG
04:50
(14M)
04:55 14M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
05:19
(23M)
05:20 23M
DUDHANI
DUD
05:44
(23M)
05:45 23M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
07:10
(5M)
07:25 5M
HOTGI
HG
07:48
(5M)
07:50 5M
INDI ROAD
IDR
08:39
( 0H 6M)
08:40 0H 6M
BIJAPUR
BJP
09:40
(10M)
09:42 10M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
10:29
(12M)
10:30 12M
ALMATTI
LMT
11:03
(5M)
11:05 5M
BAGALKOT
BGK
12:55
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:07 PM