Running Status of train 17308 (BASAVA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGALKOT (BGK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAGALKOT
BGK
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
16:30
(0M)
16:35 0M
INDI ROAD
IDR
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
HOTGI
HG
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
19:15
(0M)
19:30 0M
DUDHANI
DUD
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M

KLBG
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
WADI
WADI
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
NALWAR
NW
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
YADGIR
YG
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
RAICHUR
RC
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
ADONI
AD
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
10:10
(0M)
10:20 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
10:45
(0M)
11:15 0M
KENGERI
KGI
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
BIDADI
BID
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
MADDUR
MAD
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
MANDYA
MYA
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:28 AM