Running Status of train 17312 (VSG CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAVANGERE (DVG) Station. Arrival at 23:26 Departure at 23:28
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
MADGAON
MAO
15:15
(35M)
15:20 35M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
15:28
(35M)
15:30 35M
KULEM
QLM
16:05
(35M)
16:10 35M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
17:05
(35M)
17:10 35M
LONDA JN
LD
17:33
(35M)
17:35 35M
DHARWAR
DWR
19:08
(35M)
19:10 35M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
20:05
(35M)
20:15 35M
HAVERI
HVR
21:33
(35M)
21:35 35M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
22:06
(35M)
22:07 35M
HARIHAR
HRR
22:33
(35M)
22:35 35M
DAVANGERE
DVG
22:51
(35M)
22:53 35M
BIRUR JN
RRB
00:33
(23M)
00:35 23M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
01:35
( 0H 7M)
01:40 0H 7M
TIPTUR
TTR
02:09
(14M)
02:10 14M
TUMAKURU
TK
03:23
(35M)
03:25 35M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
05:00
(35M)
05:30 35M
BANASWADI
BAND
05:53
( 0H 7M)
05:55 0H 7M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
06:08
(25M)
06:10 25M
BANGARAPET
BWT
07:08
(4M)
07:10 4M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
08:13
( 0H 9M)
08:15 0H 9M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:23
(35M)
09:25 35M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
10:13
( 0H 9M)
10:15 0H 9M
PERAMBUR
PER
11:04
(4M)
11:05 4M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
11:45
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:36 PM