Running Status of train 17316 (VLNK VSG EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VELLANKANNI (VLNK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VELLANKANNI
VLNK
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
KARUR
KRR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
ERODE JN
ED
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
SALEM JN
SA
07:12
(0M)
07:15 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
13:30
(0M)
14:30 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
HAVERI
HVR
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
LONDA JN
LD
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
02:20
(0M)
02:30 0M
KULEM
QLM
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
MADGAON
MAO
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:43 PM