Running Status of train 17317 (LOKAMANYA TT EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
LONDA JN
LD
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
SANGLI
SLI
21:27
(0M)
21:30 0M
KARAD
KRD
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
SATARA
STR
23:37
(0M)
23:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
05:47
(0M)
05:50 0M
THANE
TNA
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
07:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:40 AM